Associates

Associates

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Nicobar

2

North and Middle Andaman

3

South Andaman

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Anantapur

2

Chittoor

3

East Godavari

4

Guntur

5

Kadapa

6

Krishna

7

Kurnool

8

Nellore

9

Prakasam

10

Srikakulam

11

Visakhapatnam

12

Vizianagaram

13

West Godavari

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Kameng district

2

Subansiri district

3

Siang district

4

Lohit district

5

Tirap district

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Barpeta

2

Bongaigaon

3

Cachar

4

Darrang

5

Dhemaji

6

Dhubri

7

Dhubri

8

Dibrugarh

9

Goalpara

10

Golaghat

11

Hailakandi

12

Jorhat

13

Karbi Anglong

14

Karimganj

15

Lakhimpur

16

Morigaon

17

Nagaon

18

Nalbari

19

Dima Hasao

20

Sivasagar

21

Sonitpur

22

Tinsukia

23

Kamrup

24

Kamrup Metropolitan

25

Baksa#

26

Udalguri#

27

Chirang#

28

West Karbi Anglong[

29

Biswanath

30

Hojai

31

Charaideo

32

South Salmara-Mankachar

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Arwal

 2

Aurangabad

 

Araria

3

Banka

4

Begusarai

5

Bhagalpur

6

Bhojpur

7

Buxar

8

Darbhanga

9

East Champaran

10

Gaya

11

Gopalganj

12

Jamui

13

Jehanabad

14

Kaimur

15

Katihar

16

Khagaria

17

Kishanganj

18

Lakhisarai

19

Madhepura

20

 Madhubani

21

Madhubani

22

Monghyr

23

Muzaffarpur

24

Nalanda

25

Nawada

26

Patna

27

Purnea

28

Rohtas

29

Saharsa

30

Samastipur

31

Saran

32

Shiekhpura

33

Sheohar

34

Sitamarhi

35

Siwan

36

Supaul

37

West Cham

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Chandigarh 

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Balod

 2

Baloda Bazar

 

Balrampur

3

Bastar

4

Bemetara

5

Bijapur

6

Bilaspur

7

Dantewada

8

Dhamtari

9

Durg

10

Gariaband

11

Janjgir-Champa

12

Jashpur

13

Kabirdham 

14

Kanker

15

Kondagaon

16

Korba

17

Koriya

18

Mahasamund

19

Mungeli

20

Narayanpur

21

Raigarh

22

Raipur

23

Rajnandgaon

24

Sukma

25

Surajpur

26

Surguja

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Silvassa

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Daman

2

Diu

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

North Goa    - Panaji

2

South Goa   - Margao

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Ahmedabad

 2

Amreli district

3

Anand

4

Aravalli

5

Banaskantha

6

Bharuch

7

Bhavnagar

8

Botad

9

Chhota Udaipur

10

Dahod

11

Dang

11

Devbhoomi Dwarka

13

Gandhinagar

14

Gir Somnath

15

Jamnagar

16

Junagadh

17

Kheda

18

Kutch

19

Mahisagar

20

Mehsana

21

Morbi

22

Narmada

23

Narmada

24

Panchmahal

25

Patan

26

Porbandar

27

Rajkot

28

Sabarkantha

29

Surat

30

Surendranagar

31

Tapi

32

Vadodara

33

Valsad

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Ambala

 2

Bhiwani

3

Faridabad

4

Fatehabad

5

Gurgaon

6

Hissar

7

Jhajjar

8

Jind

9

Kaithal

10

Karnal

11

Kurukshetra

11

Mahendragarh

13

Mewat

14

Palwal

15

Panchkula

16

Panipat

17

Rewari

18

Rohtak

19

Sirsa

20

Sonipat

21

Yamuna Nagar    

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Bilaspur

2

Chamba

3

Hamirpur

4

Kangra

5

Kinnaur

6

Kullu

7

Lahaul and Spiti

8

Mandi

9

Shimla

10

Sirmaur

11

Solan

12

Una

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Anantnag

 2

Bandipora

3

Baramulla

4

Badgam

5

Doda

6

Ganderbal

7

Jammu

8

Kargil

9

Kathua

10

Kishtwar    

11

Kulgam

11

Kupwara    

13

Leh

14

Poonch

15

Pulwama

16

Rajouri

17

Ramban

18

Reasi

19

Samba

20

Shopian

21

Srinagar

22

Udhampu

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Bagalkot

 2

Bellary

 

Belgaum

3

Bangalore Rural

4

Bangalore Urban

5

Bidar

6

Chamarajnagar

7

Chikkaballapur

8

Chikkamagaluru

9

Chitradurga

10

Dakshina Kannada

11

Davanagere

12

Dharwad

13

Gadag

14

Hassan

15

Haveri district

16

Gulbarga

17

Kodagu

18

Kolar

19

Koppal

20

Mandya

21

Mysore

22

Raichur

23

Ramanagara

24

Shimoga

25

Tumkur

26

Udupi

27

Uttara Kannada

28

Vijayapura

29

Yadgir

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Alappuzha

2

Ernakulam

3

Idukki

4

Kannur

5

Kasaragod

6

Kollam

7

Kottayam

8

Kozhikode

9

Malappuram

10

Palakkad

11

Pathanamthitta

12

Thrissur

13

Thiruvananthapuram

14

Wayanad

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Lakshadweep  - Kavaratti

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Agar Malwa

 2

Alirajpur

 

Anuppur

3

Ashok Nagar

4

Balaghat

5

Barwani

6

Betul

7

Bhind

8

Bhopal

9

Burhanpur

10

Chhatarpur

11

Chhindwara

12

Damoh

13

Datia

14

Dewas

15

Dhar

16

Dindori

17

Guna

18

Gwalior

19

Harda

20

Hoshangabad

21

Indore

22

Jabalpur

23

Jhabua

24

Katni

25

Khandwa

26

Khargone

27

Mandla

28

Mandsaur

29

Morena

30

Narsinghpur

31

Neemuch

32

Panna

33

Raisen

34

Rajgarh

35

Ratlam

36

Rewa

37

Sagar

38

Satna

39

Sehore

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

40

Seoni

41

Shahdol

42

Shajapur

43

Sheopur

44

Shivpuri

45

Sidhi

46

Singrauli

47

Tikamgarh

48

Ujjain

49

Umaria

50

Vidisha

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Ahmednagar

 2

Akola

 

Amravati

3

Aurangabad

4

Beed

5

Bhandara

6

Buldhana

7

Chandrapur

8

Dhule

9

Gadchiroli

10

Gondia

11

Hingoli

12

Jalgaon

13

Jalna

14

Kolhapur

15

Latur

16

Mumbai City

17

Mumbai suburban         

18

Nanded

19

Nandurbar

20

Nagpur

21

Nashik

22

Osmanabad

23

Palghar

24

Parbhani

25

Pune

26

Raigad

27

Ratnagiri

28

Sangli

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

29

Satara

30

Sindhudurg

31

Solapur

32

Thane

33

Wardha

34

Washim

35

Yavatmal

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Bishnupur

2

Churachandpur

3

Chandel

4

Imphal East

5

Senapati

6

Tamenglong

7

Thoubal

8

Ukhrul

9

Imphal West

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

East Garo Hills

2

East Khasi Hills

3

East Jaintia Hills

4

North Garo Hills

5

Ri Bhoi

6

South Garo Hills

7

South West Garo Hills

8

South West Khasi Hills         

9

West Jaintia Hills

10

West Garo Hills

11

West Khasi Hills

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Aizawl

2

Champhai      

3

Kolasib

4

Lawngtlai

5

Lunglei

6

Saiha   Mamit

7

Serchhip

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Dimapur

2

Kiphire

3

Kohima

4

Longleng

5

Mokokchung

6

Mon

7

Peren

8

Phek

9

Tuensang

10

Wokha

11

Zunheboto

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Angul

 2

Boudh (Bauda)

3

Bhadrak

4

Balangir

5

Bargarh (Baragarh)

6

Balasore

7

Cuttack

8

Debagarh (Deogarh)

9

Dhenkanal

10

Ganjam

11

Gajapati

12

Jharsuguda

13

Jajpur

14

Jagatsinghpur

15

Khordha

16

Kendujhar (Keonjhar)

17

Kalahandi

18

Kandhamal

19

Koraput

20

Kendrapara

21

Malkangiri

22

Mayurbhanj

23

Nabarangpur

24

Nuapada

25

Nayagarh

26

Puri

27

Rayagada

28

Sambalpur

29

Subarnapur (Sonepur) 

30

Sundargarh

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Karaikal

2

Mahe

3

Pondicherry

4

Yanam

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Amritsar

 2

Barnala

3

Bathinda

4

Firozpur

5

Faridkot

6

Fatehgarh Sahib

7

Fazilka

8

Gurdaspur

9

Hoshiarpur

10

Jalandhar

11

Kapurthala

12

Ludhiana

13

Mansa

14

Moga

15

Sri Muktsar Sahib

16

Pathankot

17

Patiala

18

Rupnagar

19

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar

20

Sangrur

21

Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar

22

Tarn Taran

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Ajmer

 2

Alwar

3

Bikaner

4

Barmer

5

Banswara

6

Bharatpur

7

Baran

8

Bundi

9

Bhilwara

10

Churu

11

Chittorgarh

12

Dausa

13

Dholpur

14

Dungapur

15

Ganganagar

16

Hanumangarh

17

Jhunjhunu

18

Jalore

19

Jodhpur

20

Jaipur

21

Jaisalmer

22

Jhalawar

23

Karauli

24

Kota

25

Nagaur

26

Pali

27

Pratapgarh

28

Rajsamand

29

Sikar

30

Sawai Madhopur

31

Sirohi

32

Tonk

33

Udaipur

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

East Sikkim

2

North Sikkim

3

South Sikkim

4

West Sikkim

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Ariyalur

 2

Chennai

3

Coimbatore

4

Cuddalore

5

Dharmapuri

6

Dindigul

7

Erode

8

Kanchipuram

9

Kanyakumari

10

Karur

11

Krishnagiri

12

Madurai

13

Nagapattinam

14

Nilgiris

15

Namakkal

16

Perambalur

17

Pudukkottai

18

Ramanathapuram

19

Salem

20

Sivaganga

21

Tirupur

22

Tiruchirappalli

23

Theni

24

Tirunelveli

25

Thanjavur

26

Thoothukudi

27

Tiruvallur

28

Tiruvarur

29

Tiruvannamalai

30

Vellore

31

Viluppuram

32

Virudhunagar

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Adilabad

2

Hyderabad

3

Karimnagar

4

Khammam

5

Mahbubnagar

6

Medak

7

Nalgonda

8

Nizamabad

9

Ranga Reddy

10

Warangal

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Dhalai

2

Gomati

3

Khowai

4

North Tripura

5

Sepahijala

6

South Tripura

7

Unokoti

8

West Tripura 

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Agra

 2

Aligarh

 

Allahabad

3

Ambedkar Nagar

4

Amethi

5

Amroha (Jyotiba Phule Nagar)

6

Auraiya

7

Azamgarh

8

Bagpat

9

Bahraich

10

Ballia

11

Balrampur

12

Banda

13

Barabanki

14

Bareilly

15

Basti

16

Bijnor

17

Budaun

18

Bulandshahr

19

Chandauli

20

Chitrakoot

21

Deoria

22

Etah

23

Etawah

24

Faizabad

25

Farrukhabad

26

Fatehpur

27

Firozabad

28

Gautam Buddh Nagar

29

Ghaziabad

30

Ghazipur

31

Gonda

32

Gorakhpur

33

Hamirpur

34

Hapur (Panchsheel Nagar)

35

Hardoi

36

Hathras (Mahamaya Nagar)

37

Jalaun

38

Jaunpur district

39

Jhansi

40

Kannauj

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

41

Kanpur Dehat (Ramabai Nagar)

42

Kanpur Nagar

43

Kasganj (Kanshi Ram Nagar)

44

Kaushambi

45

Kushinagar

46

Lakhimpur Kheri

47

Lalitpur

48

Lucknow

49

Maharajganj

50

Mahoba

51

Mainpuri

52

Mathura

53

Mau

54

Meerut

55

Mirzapur

56

Moradabad

57

Muzaffarnagar

58

Pilibhit

59

Pratapgarh

60

Raebareli

61

Rampur

62

Saharanpur

63

Sambhal (Bheem Nagar)

64

Sant Kabir Nagar

65

Sant Ravidas Nagar

66

Shahjahanpur

67

Shamli

68

Shravasti

69

Siddharthnagar

70

Sitapur

71

Sonbhadra

72

Sultanpur

73

Unnao

74

Varanasi

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Almora

2

Bageshwar

3

Chamoli

4

Champawat

5

Dehradun

6

Haridwar

7

Nainital          

8

Pauri Garhwal

9

Pithoragarh

10

Rudraprayag

11

Tehri Garhwal

12

Udham Singh Nagar

13

Uttarkashi

S.No

District  & District Coordinator

1

Alipurduar

2

Bankura

3

Bardhaman

4

Birbhum

5

Cooch Behar

6

Dakshin Dinajpur

7

Darjeeling

8

Hooghly

9

Howrah

10

Jalpaiguri

11

Kolkata

12

Maldah

13

Murshidabad

14

Nadia

15

North 24 Parganas       

16

Paschim Medinipur

17

Purba Medinipur

18

Purulia

19

South 24 Parganas

20

Uttar Dinajpur

 

Act now and join our cause. Stay up to date with us & our activites.